PRESIDENTE | SENADORES | DIPUTADOS | GOBERNADORES | PARLASUR | JUNTAS DEPARTAMENTALES
Orden |
Nombre y Apellido |
Partido/ Mvto. |
Departamento |
1 |
ARNALDO, SAMANIEGO GONZALEZ |
ANR |
CAPITAL |
2 |
CARLOS SEBASTIAN, ACHA MENDOZA |
PPQ |
CAPITAL |
3 |
FABIOLA ELVIRA, OVIEDO MELGAREJO |
UNACE |
CAPITAL |
4 |
VICTOR ALCIDES, BOGADO GONZALEZ |
ANR |
CAPITAL |
5 |
MARIA BLANCA LILA, MIGNARRO DE GONZALEZ |
PLRA |
CAPITAL |
6 |
DESIREE GRACIELA, MASI JARA |
PDP |
CAPITAL |
7 |
OLGA BEATRIZ, FERREIRA DE LOPEZ |
PPQ |
CAPITAL |
8 |
JUSTO PASTOR, CARDENAS NUNES |
ANR |
CAPITAL |
9 |
OSCAR LUIS, TUMA BOGADO |
UNACE |
CAPITAL |
10 |
LUIS CARLOS, NEUMAN IRALA |
PLRA |
CONCEPCION |
11 |
MAGDALENO, SILVA DAVALOS |
ANR |
CONCEPCION |
12 |
MIRTA RAMONA, MENDOZA DIAZ |
PLRA |
CONCEPCION |
13 |
JUAN JOSE, VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ |
ANR |
SAN PEDRO |
14 |
CARLOS VIDAL, ZENA DUARTE |
PLRA |
SAN PEDRO |
15 |
ARISTIDES JUAN, DA ROSA CANO |
ANR |
SAN PEDRO |
16 |
BLAS EDUARDO, VERA BEJARANO |
PLRA |
SAN PEDRO |
17 |
JORGE DARIO, GONZALEZ SEGOVIA |
UNACE |
SAN PEDRO |
18 |
FRANCISCO JOSE, RIVAS ALMADA |
PLRA |
CORDILLERA |
19 |
VICTOR LUIS, GONZALEZ SEGOVIA |
ANR |
CORDILLERA |
20 |
ARTEMIO, BARRIOS |
UNACE |
CORDILLERA |
21 |
ELVIS RAMON, BALBUENA LOPEZ |
PLRA |
CORDILLERA |
22 |
ATANASIO CANDIDO, AGUILERA FERNANDEZ |
ANR |
GUAIRA |
23 |
GUSTAVO FRANCISCO, MUSSI MELGAREJO |
UNACE |
GUAIRA |
24 |
CESAR MARCELINO, GARCETE MOLINARI |
PLRA |
GUAIRA |
25 |
ENRIQUE SALYN C., BUZARQUIS CACERES |
PLRA |
CAAGUAZU |
26 |
MARIO WALBERTO, SOTO ESTIGARRIBIA |
ANR |
CAAGUAZU |
27 |
DANIEL, FLEITAS |
UNACE |
CAAGUAZU |
28 |
EULALIO RAMON, MOREL SANTACRUZ |
PLRA |
CAAGUAZU |
29 |
BLANCA NILDA, DUARTE FRUTOS |
ANR |
CAAGUAZU |
30 |
CESAR, LOPEZ BENITEZ |
PLRA |
CAAGUAZU |
31 |
LUIS ALBERTO, SARUBBI GAMARRA |
ANR |
CAAZAPA |
32 |
WILSON, DAVALOS GONZALEZ |
UNACE |
CAAZAPA |
33 |
LUIS ROBERTO, GNEITING DICHTIAR |
ANR |
ITAPUA |
34 |
FERNANDO, OREGGIONI O'HIGGINS |
PLRA |
ITAPUA |
35 |
LUIS ALBERTO, SARQUIS CUQUEJO |
ANR |
ITAPUA |
36 |
OSCAR EPIFANIO, ESCOBAR PEDOTTI |
UNACE |
ITAPUA |
37 |
EDGAR ISAAC, ORTIZ RIVEROS |
PLRA |
ITAPUA |
38 |
OSCAR ISMAEL, SILVERO ALVAREZ |
ANR |
ITAPUA |
39 |
JUAN ROBERTO, ESPINOLA RIVERO |
ANR |
MISIONES |
40 |
HUGO CESAR, CAPURRO FLORES |
PLRA |
MISIONES |
41 |
JORGE IGNACIO, BARUJA FERNANDEZ |
ANR |
PARAGUARI |
42 |
JORGE RAMON, AVALOS MARIÑO |
PLRA |
PARAGUARI |
43 |
CLEMENTE RAMON, BARRIOS MONGES |
ANR |
PARAGUARI |
44 |
EDGAR, VENIALGO |
UNACE |
PARAGUARI |
45 |
ANTONIO GUSTAVO, CARDOZO |
PLRA |
ALTO PARANA |
46 |
JUSTO ARICIO, ZACARIAS IRUN |
ANR |
ALTO PARANA |
47 |
NELSON, SEGOVIA DUARTE |
PLRA |
ALTO PARANA |
48 |
ANDRES, RETAMOZO ORTIZ |
ANR |
ALTO PARANA |
49 |
CARLOS, PAOLI |
UNACE |
ALTO PARANA |
50 |
VICTOR OSCAR, GONZALEZ DRAKEFORD |
PLRA |
ALTO PARANA |
51 |
JUAN BERNARDO, ZIETT CORREA |
ANR |
ALTO PARANA |
52 |
JUAN ALBERTO ANTONIO, DENIS PINTOS |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
53 |
ELADIO, GOMEZ ROLON |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
54 |
CESAR ARIEL, OVIEDO VERDUN |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
55 |
BLAS, LANZONI ACHINELLI |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
56 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO, LISERAS OSORIO |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
57 |
JOSE GREGORIO, LOPEZ CHAVEZ |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
58 |
EMILIA PATRICIA, ALFARO DE FRANCO |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
59 |
ATILIO, PENAYO ORTEGA |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
60 |
CELSO, MALDONADO DUARTE |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
61 |
HECTOR DAVID, OCAMPOS NEGREIROS |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
62 |
CARLOS MARIA, SOLER CANO |
PPQ |
CENTRAL |
63 |
DIONISIO, ORTEGA |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
64 |
HUGO ADALBERTO, VELAZQUEZ MORENO |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
65 |
VICTOR RAUL ABDERRADA, YAMBAY PEREYRA |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
66 |
MODESTO GABRIEL, SALINAS ALE |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
67 |
MARIO, MOREL PINTOS |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
68 |
SALUSTIANO, SALINAS MONTANIA |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
69 |
ELVA IGNACIA, MARTINEZ GARAY |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
70 |
AIDA MAXIMINA, ROBLES DE DI BENEDETTO |
MPT |
CENTRAL |
71 |
ANTONIO GABRIEL, ATTIS JIMENEZ |
ANR |
ÑEEMBUCU |
72 |
VICTOR, RIOS OJEDA |
APC |
ÑEEMBUCU |
73 |
PEDRO, GONZALEZ RAMIREZ |
PLRA |
AMAMBAY |
74 |
CIRILA CONCEPCION, CUBAS DE VILLAALTA |
ANR |
AMAMBAY |
75 |
HERMINIO, DAVALOS |
ANR |
CANINDEYU |
76 |
ANDRES, GIMENEZ |
PLRA |
CANINDEYU |
77 |
NARDI MANUEL, GOMEZ CATTEBEKE |
ANR |
PDTE. HAYES |
78 |
JULIO ENRIQUE, MINEUR DE WITTE |
APC |
PDTE. HAYES |
79 |
JOSE GILBERTO, CHAMORRO GARCIA |
ANR |
ALTO PARAGUAY |
80 |
ORLANDO, PENNER DURKSEN |
ADB |
BOQUERON |
Orden |
Nombre y Apellido |
Partido/ Mvto. |
Departamento |
1 |
ANTONIO RAUL, ESTIGARRIBIA FERREIRA |
ANR |
CAPITAL |
2 |
JUAN SEBASTIAN, VILLAREJO VELILLA |
PPQ |
CAPITAL |
3 |
CARLOS ADALBERTO, DELORENZI AQUINO |
UNACE |
CAPITAL |
4 |
LUIS, MORINIGO GANCHI |
ANR |
CAPITAL |
5 |
BRICE ALFREDO, AGUERO RECALDE |
PLRA |
CAPITAL |
6 |
EDGAR DANIEL, GIMENEZ CABALLERO |
PDP |
CAPITAL |
7 |
GREGORIO FELIPE, GOROSO SOSA |
PPQ |
CAPITAL |
8 |
FRANCISCO, FRANCO DUARTE |
ANR |
CAPITAL |
9 |
LUCILA BEATRIZ, CACERES DE MENDOZA |
UNACE |
CAPITAL |
10 |
OSCAR DIONISIO, COMELLI PAEZ |
PLRA |
CONCEPCION |
11 |
NELSON ROBER, OTERO JARA |
ANR |
CONCEPCION |
12 |
JOSE ARLINDO, COELHO DE SOUZA IBARRA |
PLRA |
CONCEPCION |
13 |
PERLA TERESA BEATRIZ, ACOSTA DE VAZQUEZ |
ANR |
SAN PEDRO |
14 |
SONIA ELIZABET, MEDINA FIGUEREDO |
PLRA |
SAN PEDRO |
15 |
OSVALDO ENRIQUE, GONZALEZ FERREIRA |
ANR |
SAN PEDRO |
16 |
MAURO EDGAR, GAMARRA ACOSTA |
PLRA |
SAN PEDRO |
17 |
NOEMIA DEJESUS, JARA DE ROJAS |
UNACE |
SAN PEDRO |
18 |
AGUSTIN AMADO, FLORENTIN CABRAL |
PLRA |
CORDILLERA |
19 |
GIOVANNI LUIGI, AGLIO LARROZA |
ANR |
CORDILLERA |
20 |
ANDRES ESTEBAN, SNEAD |
UNACE |
CORDILLERA |
21 |
CESAR RENE, BALBUENA LOPEZ |
PLRA |
CORDILLERA |
22 |
RODOLFO MAX, FRIEDMANN CRESTA |
ANR |
GUAIRA |
23 |
FRANCISCO INOCENTE, GOMEZ MARZAL |
UNACE |
GUAIRA |
24 |
CESAR GOZMAN, CENTURION HERRERA |
PLRA |
GUAIRA |
25 |
DIEGO DANIEL, VERA PORTILLO |
PLRA |
CAAGUAZU |
26 |
CESAR AUGUSTO, SEGOVIA VILLASANTI |
ANR |
CAAGUAZU |
27 |
ENRIQUE, YEGROS BENITEZ |
UNACE |
CAAGUAZU |
28 |
JULIAN, FLEITAS ALCARAZ |
PLRA |
CAAGUAZU |
29 |
BENEDICTO, GIMENEZ TORRES |
ANR |
CAAGUAZU |
30 |
ADRIANO, GODOY CUENCA |
PLRA |
CAAGUAZU |
31 |
CARLOS ANTONIO, LOPEZ ACOSTA |
ANR |
CAAZAPA |
32 |
WILFER ALBERTO, PERDOMO BRIZUELA |
UNACE |
CAAZAPA |
33 |
MARIO DUILIO, CACERES GONZALEZ |
ANR |
ITAPUA |
34 |
PEDRO EUSEBIO, AYALA ROJAS |
PLRA |
ITAPUA |
35 |
PATRICIO, GALEANO SILVA |
ANR |
ITAPUA |
36 |
LUIS ALBERTO, DELVALLE VAZQUEZ |
UNACE |
ITAPUA |
37 |
GUIDO LUIS, RECKZIEGEL ACUÑA |
PLRA |
ITAPUA |
38 |
ANDRES YOSHIKI, NAGAMI SUSUKI |
ANR |
ITAPUA |
39 |
DERLIS HERNAN, MAIDANA ZARZA |
ANR |
MISIONES |
40 |
DERLIS EVERS, FERNANDEZ ACEVAL |
PLRA |
MISIONES |
41 |
ARMIN DERLIS, DIEZ PEREZ DUARTE |
ANR |
PARAGUARI |
42 |
RAMON, PEREIRA VELAZQUEZ |
PLRA |
PARAGUARI |
43 |
HERME JOSE MARIA, SANTOS CAÑETE |
ANR |
PARAGUARI |
44 |
JUAN CARLOS, BALBUENA VILLALBA |
UNACE |
PARAGUARI |
45 |
VIDAL ANTONIO, GAONA OLMEDO |
PLRA |
ALTO PARANA |
46 |
ELIO, CABRAL GONZALEZ |
ANR |
ALTO PARANA |
47 |
MILCIADES, FLORENTIN MONTIEL |
PLRA |
ALTO PARANA |
48 |
JUAN CARLOS, BARRETO MIRANDA |
ANR |
ALTO PARANA |
49 |
CARLOS ALFREDO, PAOLI ACOSTA |
UNACE |
ALTO PARANA |
50 |
NELSON, MAIDANA RICARDO |
PLRA |
ALTO PARANA |
51 |
WILMAR, MONZON PAEZ |
ANR |
ALTO PARANA |
52 |
FREDY LEANDRO, GAUTO |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
53 |
PEDRO ALFONSO, FRETES CANTERO |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
54 |
HECTOR DANIEL, PANIAGUA ACOSTA |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
55 |
LUIS, CACERES BRUN |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
56 |
ALFONSO, ORELLA GONZALEZ |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
57 |
MELIDA MARIA, MENA DE RAMIREZ |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
58 |
ALBERTO DOMICIANO, QUINTANA JIMENEZ |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
59 |
PEDRO ANTONIO, QUIÑONEZ ALMADA |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
60 |
JORGE ARMIN, CRISTALDO CARDOZO |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
61 |
JOSE ELISEO, FERNANDEZ OVIEDO |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
62 |
CARLOS MARIA, VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ |
PPQ |
CENTRAL |
63 |
MERCEDES, AYALA DE MELGAREJO |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
64 |
HEBERT EMMANUEL, ROA VILLAGRA |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
65 |
CARMEN LIDIA, RECALDE DE CARDOZO |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
66 |
EULALIO ENRIQUE, CABAÑAS DIAZ |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
67 |
TOMAS, OLMEDO |
ANR |
CENTRAL |
68 |
ESTANISLAO, FRUTOS RODRIGUEZ |
PLRA |
CENTRAL |
69 |
MIGUEL, MERCADO ALFONSO |
UNACE |
CENTRAL |
70 |
JULIO SECUNDINO, ORTIZ ARROYO |
MPT |
CENTRAL |
71 |
HECTOR EDUARDO, ARGUELLO LOPEZ |
ANR |
ÑEEMBUCU |
72 |
ENGELBERTO, AYALA AQUINO |
APC |
ÑEEMBUCU |
73 |
VICENTE, INSAURRALDE ESCOBAR |
PLRA |
AMAMBAY |
74 |
LUDOVICO, GODOY BENEGAS |
ANR |
AMAMBAY |
75 |
CASIMIRO, NUÑEZ BENITEZ |
ANR |
CANINDEYU |
76 |
ISIDRO, GARCETE GARCETE |
PLRA |
CANINDEYU |
77 |
MILCIADES RODOLFO, AUDIBERT AGUIRRE |
ANR |
PDTE. HAYES |
78 |
FERNANDO JAVIER, NICORA LOPEZ MOREIRA |
APC |
PDTE. HAYES |
79 |
CEFERINO, MEDINA MARTINEZ |
ANR |
ALTO PARAGUAY |
80 |
EMIGDIO OSVALDO, CASTILLO LEZCANO |
ADB |
BOQUERON |