DIPUTADOS TITULARES |
ORDEN | NOMBRE Y APELLIDO | PARTIDO | DEPARTAMENTO |
1 | OSCAR LUIS TUMA BOGADO | ANR | CAPITAL |
2 | CYNTHIA ELIZABETH TARRAGO DIAZ | ANR | CAPITAL |
3 | JUAN FELIX BOGADO TATTER | PLRA | CAPITAL |
4 | DANY EDGAR XAVIER DURAND ESPINOLA | ANR | CAPITAL |
5 | JULIO JAVIER RIOS BOGADO | ANR | CAPITAL |
6 | FABIOLA ELVIRA OVIEDO MELGAREJO | UNACE | CAPITAL |
7 | OLGA BEATRIZ FERREIRA DE LOPEZ | PPQ | CAPITAL |
8 | KARINA ANDREA RODRIGUEZ CARAMBULA | AP | CAPITAL |
9 | ALSIMIO CASCO AYALA | ANR | CONCEPCION |
10 | MIRTA RAMONA MENDOZA DIAZ | PLRA | CONCEPCION |
11 | BERNARDO VILLALBA CARDOZO | ANR | CONCEPCION |
12 | PERLA TERESA BEATRIZ ACOSTA DE VAZQUEZ | ANR | SAN PEDRO |
13 | JOSE GREGORIO LEDESMA NARVAEZ | PLRA | SAN PEDRO |
14 | CARLOS MANUEL MAGGI ROLON | ANR | SAN PEDRO |
15 | PASTOR ALBERTO VERA BEJARANO | PLRA | SAN PEDRO |
16 | FREDDY TADEO D'ECCLESIIS GIMENEZ | ANR | SAN PEDRO |
17 | VICTOR LUIS GONZALEZ SEGOVIA | ANR | CORDILLERA |
18 | PEDRO MILCIADES DURE ARGUELLO | PLRA | CORDILLERA |
19 | NAZARIO TOMAS ROJAS SALVIONI | ANR | CORDILLERA |
20 | AGUSTIN AMADO FLORENTIN CABRAL | PLRA | CORDILLERA |
21 | FELIX FERNANDO ORTELLADO ZORRILLA | ANR | GUAIRA |
22 | EUSEBIO ALVARENGA MARTINEZ | PLRA | GUAIRA |
23 | PEDRO DAVID BRITOS ESPINOLA | ANR | GUAIRA |
24 | MIGUEL ANGEL DEL PUERTO SILVA | ANR | CAAGUAZU |
25 | ENRIQUE ANTONIO CONCEPCION BUZARQUIS CACERES | PLRA | CAAGUAZU |
26 | MARIO WALBERTO SOTO ESTIGARRIBIA | ANR | CAAGUAZU |
27 | ESMERITA SANCHEZ DE DA SILVA | PLRA | CAAGUAZU |
28 | EBER OSVALDO OVELAR BENITEZ | ANR | CAAGUAZU |
29 | CELSO KENNEDY BOGADO | PLRA | CAAGUAZU |
30 | CELSO TROCHE ALVAREZ | ANR | CAAZAPA |
31 | OLIMPIO ROJAS VILLALBA | PLRA | CAAZAPA |
32 | MARIO DUILIO CACERES GONZALEZ | ANR | ITAPUA |
33 | EDGAR ISAAC ORTIZ RIVEROS | PLRA | ITAPUA |
34 | WALTER ENRIQUE HARMS CESPEDES | ANR | ITAPUA |
35 | LUIS ALBERTO LARRE DEL PUERTO | ANR | ITAPUA |
36 | RAMON DUARTE JIMENEZ | FG | ITAPUA |
37 | HORACIO VICTOR CARISIMO OCAMPO | PLRA | ITAPUA |
38 | PABLINO ACASIO RODRIGUEZ ARIAS | ANR | MISIONES |
39 | ASA JAVIER GONZALEZ ORTIZ | PLRA | MISIONES |
40 | TOMAS FIDELINO RIVAS BENITEZ | ANR | PARAGUARI |
41 | JORGE RAMON AVALOS MARIÑO | PLRA | PARAGUARI |
42 | JORGE IGNACIO BARUJA FERNANDEZ | ANR | PARAGUARI |
43 | CLEMENTE RAMON BARRIOS MONGES | ANR | PARAGUARI |
44 | ANDRES RETAMOZO ORTIZ | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
45 | ANTONIO GUSTAVO CARDOZO | PLRA | ALTO PARANA |
46 | ELIO CABRAL GONZALEZ | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
47 | CARLOS ANTONIO PORTILLO VERON | PLRA | ALTO PARANA |
48 | BLANCA MARINA VARGAS DE CABALLERO | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
49 | RAMON ROMERO ROA | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
50 | VICTOR OSCAR GONZALEZ DRAKEFORD | PLRA | ALTO PARANA |
51 | CONCEPCION QUINTANA LOPEZ | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
52 | HUGO ADALBERTO VELAZQUEZ MORENO | ANR | CENTRAL |
53 | SALUSTIANO SALINAS MONTANIA | PLRA | CENTRAL |
54 | ATILIO PENAYO ORTEGA | ANR | CENTRAL |
55 | DIONISIO OSWALDO AMARILLA GUIRLAND | PLRA | CENTRAL |
56 | HUGO LEANDRO RUBIN GODOY | PEN | CENTRAL |
57 | NESTOR FABIAN FERRER MIRANDA | ANR | CENTRAL |
58 | SERGIO ROBERTO ROJAS SOSA | PLRA | CENTRAL |
59 | ENRIQUE JAVIER PEREIRA THALMANN | ANR | CENTRAL |
60 | CESAR ARIEL OVIEDO VERDUN | UNACE | CENTRAL |
61 | HECTOR LUCIO LESME DELGADO | PLRA | CENTRAL |
62 | JOSE MARIA IBAÑEZ BENITEZ | ANR | CENTRAL |
63 | RICARDO GONZALEZ ESCOBAR | PEN | CENTRAL |
64 | MARIA NIMIA CARISIMO SOSA | PLRA | CENTRAL |
65 | CARLOS ALBERTO NUÑEZ SALINAS | ANR | CENTRAL |
66 | DEL PILAR EVA MEDINA DE PAREDES | ANR | CENTRAL |
67 | MARIA ROCIO CASCO ARCE | AP | CENTRAL |
68 | CELSO MALDONADO DUARTE | PLRA | CENTRAL |
69 | MIGUEL TADEO ROJAS MEZA | ANR | CENTRAL |
70 | EDGAR ACOSTA ALCARAZ | PLRA | CENTRAL |
71 | HERCULES PEDRO LORENZO ALLIANA RODRIGUEZ | ANR | ÑEEMBUCU |
72 | VICTOR RIOS OJEDA | PLRA | ÑEEMBUCU |
73 | MARCIAL LEZCANO PAREDES | ANR | AMAMBAY |
74 | JUAN BARTOLOME RAMIREZ BRIZUELA | PLRA | AMAMBAY |
75 | MARIA CRISTINA VILLALBA LOPEZ | ANR | CANINDEYU |
76 | PURIFICACION MOREL ALFONSO | ANR | CANINDEYU |
77 | OSCAR VENANCIO NUÑEZ GIMENEZ | ANR | PDTE. HAYES |
78 | JULIO ENRIQUE MINEUR DE WITTE | PCH | PDTE. HAYES |
79 | JOSE DOMINGO ADORNO MAZACOTTE | ANR | ALTO PARAGUAY |
80 | CORNELIUS SAWATZKY SAWATZKY | ANR | BOQUERON |
DIPUTADOS SUPLENTES |
ORDEN | NOMBRE Y APELLIDO | PARTIDO | DEPARTAMENTO |
1 | JUAN CARLOS OZORIO GODOY | ANR | CAPITAL |
2 | JULIAN ANTONIO RIQUELME FERNANDEZ | ANR | CAPITAL |
3 | HUMBERTO BLASCO GAVILAN | PLRA | CAPITAL |
4 | EDGAR RUBEN VERA Y ARAGON RODRIGUEZ | ANR | CAPITAL |
5 | GUILLERMO ALFONSO SMITH BENITEZ | ANR | CAPITAL |
6 | MARIA LILIAN GUILLERMINA ROLON DE CODAS | UNACE | CAPITAL |
7 | JUAN SEBASTIAN VILLAREJO VELILLA | PPQ | CAPITAL |
8 | ALDO EFRAIN VERA ARNOLD | AP | CAPITAL |
9 | FABIO ANDERSON CAMPUZANO ROBLES | ANR | CONCEPCION |
10 | JOSE CAYO ESTIGARRIBIA MARTINEZ | PLRA | CONCEPCION |
11 | ARTURO RENE URBIETA CUEVAS | ANR | CONCEPCION |
12 | JUAN JOSE VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ | ANR | SAN PEDRO |
13 | CARLOS ALFREDO PEREZ FIGUEREDO | PLRA | SAN PEDRO |
14 | JULIAN ALBERTO MELO CHAMORRO | ANR | SAN PEDRO |
15 | EULALIO SANABRIA MARTINEZ | PLRA | SAN PEDRO |
16 | BRUNO SAMUDIO BENITEZ | ANR | SAN PEDRO |
17 | ELISEO AQUINO ALVAREZ | ANR | CORDILLERA |
18 | RONALD WINSTON KENNEDY ROJAS | PLRA | CORDILLERA |
19 | JUAN CARLOS MATTO MAIDANA | ANR | CORDILLERA |
20 | MIRTHA ELIZABETH FRUTOS DE CABALLERO | PLRA | CORDILLERA |
21 | DIEGO LEON MIRANDA GOMEZ | ANR | GUAIRA |
22 | LUIS CARLOS BOGADO BERTOLO | PLRA | GUAIRA |
23 | FRANCISCO JAVIER ALFONZO ARANDA | ANR | GUAIRA |
24 | ORLANDO JUAN ANTONIO AQUINO RIVEROS | ANR | CAAGUAZU |
25 | JULIO CESAR MENDOZA AQUINO | PLRA | CAAGUAZU |
26 | CESAR AUGUSTO SEGOVIA VILLASANTI | ANR | CAAGUAZU |
27 | FRANCISCO MEDINA ZARATE | PLRA | CAAGUAZU |
28 | CARLOS JAVIER GODOY FARIÑA | ANR | CAAGUAZU |
29 | EDUARDO GONZALEZ | PLRA | CAAGUAZU |
30 | JUANA NATIVIDAD ROJAS DE TROCHE | ANR | CAAZAPA |
31 | MICHEL ARIEL MARTINEZ ARANDA | PLRA | CAAZAPA |
32 | LUIS ELIEZER ESPINOZA MOREL | ANR | ITAPUA |
33 | JULIA VICTORIA RIVAS DE FERREIRA | PLRA | ITAPUA |
34 | MARCELINO GALEANO GAUTO | ANR | ITAPUA |
35 | MARCOS DANIEL ARCA MARTINEZ | ANR | ITAPUA |
36 | DANIEL MARTINEZ LEGUIZAMON | FG | ITAPUA |
37 | JUAN CARLOS VILLALBA | PLRA | ITAPUA |
38 | CARLOS ANTONIO VILLALBA ROTELA | ANR | MISIONES |
39 | VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA ALCARAZ | PLRA | MISIONES |
40 | MANUEL ROLON JARA | ANR | PARAGUARI |
41 | ABRAHAM JUAN CARLOS MEDINA HAIFUCH | PLRA | PARAGUARI |
42 | JUSTO PASTOR ROLON JARA | ANR | PARAGUARI |
43 | INOCENCIO CUEVAS RUIZ DIAZ | ANR | PARAGUARI |
44 | BLAS DARIO DOMINGUEZ | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
45 | EUSEBIO JAVIER BERNAL GOMEZ | PLRA | ALTO PARANA |
46 | MIGUEL ANGEL SORIA RIVAS | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
47 | ORLANDO EDGUAR PAIVA NOTARIO | PLRA | ALTO PARANA |
48 | HECTOR ALBINO ESCOBAR ESPINOLA | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
49 | LUIS PABLO MENDOZA PEREIRA | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
50 | SINFORIANO MORA GONZALEZ | PLRA | ALTO PARANA |
51 | ENRIQUE WALTER MAYEREGGER BOBADILLA | ANR | ALTO PARANA |
52 | RICARDO NUÑEZ INSFRAN | ANR | CENTRAL |
53 | MARLENE DEL ROCIO CABRERA DEL PUERTO | PLRA | CENTRAL |
54 | JULIAN AGUSTIN VEGA INSFRAN | ANR | CENTRAL |
55 | OSVALDO GOMEZ OJEDA | PLRA | CENTRAL |
56 | DANIEL NUÑEZ MARTINEZ | PEN | CENTRAL |
57 | CYNTHIA JUDITH PAEZ ARCE | ANR | CENTRAL |
58 | ALBERTO DOMICIANO QUINTANA JIMENEZ | PLRA | CENTRAL |
59 | MIGUEL ANGEL MOLAS JACOBO | ANR | CENTRAL |
60 | CHRISTIAN ARIEL PERALTA DAVALOS | UNACE | CENTRAL |
61 | ALEXIS ENRIQUE GALLAGHER DOMINGUEZ | PLRA | CENTRAL |
62 | MIGUEL ANGEL FRETES ALMADA | ANR | CENTRAL |
63 | MAXIMINO DANIEL ARGUELLO VALDEZ | PEN | CENTRAL |
64 | SILVANO TOMAS BRITEZ MIRANDA | PLRA | CENTRAL |
65 | JORGE ANTONIO COSCIA SACCARELLO | ANR | CENTRAL |
66 | CEBERIANO ORTEGA GONZALEZ | ANR | CENTRAL |
67 | JUAN ESTEBAN CENTURION ESPINOLA | AP | CENTRAL |
68 | WALTER ARNALDO ESPINOLA CODAS | PLRA | CENTRAL |
69 | JUAN CARLOS TOFFOLETTI MARTINEZ | ANR | CENTRAL |
70 | JORGE ARNALDO GIMENEZ LEDEZMA | PLRA | CENTRAL |
71 | GERONIMO SOTELO COLLANTE | ANR | ÑEEMBUCU |
72 | DIOSNEL AGUILERA ROJAS | PLRA | ÑEEMBUCU |
73 | CARLOS RUBEN SANCHEZ GARCETE | ANR | AMAMBAY |
74 | CARLOS ELEUTERIO ORTIZ RIVAS | PLRA | AMAMBAY |
75 | FELIX ANTONIO ABENTE CABAÑAS | ANR | CANINDEYU |
76 | RAMON ALBERTO ROJAS VALLEJOS | ANR | CANINDEYU |
77 | LORENZO ALFONSO CANDIA | ANR | PDTE. HAYES |
78 | FERNANDO JAVIER NICORA LOPEZ MOREIRA | PCH | PDTE. HAYES |
79 | ELVIO SERVIN CABAÑAS | ANR | ALTO PARAGUAY |
80 | HANS ULRICH STAHL ISAAK | ANR | BOQUERON |